No.NAMA GURUGOLONGAN / JABATAN GURUTUGAS YANG DIAMPU/ MATA PELAJARANSTATUS KEPEGAWAIAN
1Victorio R. Nalle, S.Pd.
NIP. 19780217 200501 1 008
IV/A PEMBINAKEPALA SEKOLAH / EKONOMIPNS
2Drs. Balatasar Dje
NIP. 19590228 199512 1 002
IV/A PEMBINABKPNS
3Sebastianus B. Dawan, S.Pd.
NIP. 19730909 200012 1 003
IV/A PEMBINAMATEMATIKAPNS
4Simson Yusuf Nassa, S.Pd.
NIP. 19750419 200604 1 012
IV/A PEMBINAAGAMA KRISTEN/ SENI BUDAYAPNS
5Ary Abraham Kedoh, S.Pd.
NIP. 19730827 200501 1 011
IV/A PEMBINAWAKASEK KURIKULUM/ BIOLOGIPNS
6Jenny Lalay, S.Pd.
NIP. 19770601 200501 2 014
IV/A PEMBINAEKONOMI/ SENI BUDAYAPNS
7Stipbers Balsasar Suek, S.Pd.
NIP. 19781030 200501 1 015
IV/A PEMBINABAHASA DAN SASTRA INDONESIAPNS
8Dorce O. Aplugi, S.Pd.
NIP. 19790720 200604 2 029
IV/A PEMBINAB. INGGRIS/ OPERATORPNS
9Belandia Ailin Nalle, S.Pd.
NIP. 19791226 200501 2 014
IV/A PEMBINASEJARAHPNS
10Juliana Tallo, S.Pd.
NIP. 19690713 200604 2 014
IV/A PEMBINAWAKASEK HUMAS/ PKN / SENI BUDAYAPNS
11Victory R.M. Adu, S.Pd.
NIP. 19780605 200501 2 019
IV/A PEMBINAB. INGGRISPNS
12Johanis D.A. Mbeo, S.Pd.
NIP. 19770807 200604 1 010
IV/A PEMBINASEJARAH/ ANTROPOLOGI/ KEPALA PERPUSTAKAANPNS
13Margaritha Mbuik, S.Pd.
NIP. 19820308 200604 2 019
IV/A PEMBINAAGAMA KRISTEN/ MULOK/ SENI BUDAYAPNS
14Yansri Djara Huru, S.Pd.
NIP. 19790720 200604 2 029
IV/A PEMBINASOSIOLOGIPNS
15Josfri N. Mangare, S.Pd.
NIP. 19731204 200604 1 009
III/D PENATA TINGKAT IEKONOMI/ WAKASEK SARANA PRASARANAPNS
16Tony M. Oktavianus, S.Pd.
NIP. 19800908 200904 1 002
III/C PENATAB. INGGRIS, BHS & SASTRA INGGRIS/ BENDAHARA BOSPNS
17Suparman Badu, S.Pd.
NIP. 19810424 200904 1 001
III/C PENATAB. INDONESIA/ PEMBINA OSISPNS
18Aryanto Talonggoe, S.Pd.
NIP. 19810418 200904 1 010
III/C PENATASEJARAH/ SOSIOLOGI/ KEPALA LABPNS
19Sherly Nallemaa, S.Pd.
NIP. 19850116 201001 2 030
III/C PENATAFISIKAPNS
20Omegawati Manno, S.Pd.
NIP. 1985011 201001 2 035
III/C PENATAKIMIA/ MULOKPNS
21Jemi Henuk, S.Pd.
NIP. 19841017 201101 1 005
III/C PENATAWAKASEK KESISWAAN/AGAMA KRISTEN/ SENI BUDAYAPNS
22Debi Selfia Lelloltery, S.Pd.
NIP. 19850702 201101 2 010
III/C PENATABIOLOGI/ TIKPNS
23Supriyanci A. Nassa, SPd.
NIP. 19870425 201101 2 013
III/C PENATAPKN/ TIK/ MULOKPNS
24Marthen R.A.H. Ndolu, S.Pd.
NIP. 19800417 201001 1 025
III/C PENATAB. INGGRIS / KBAPNS
25Welly W. Suek, S.Pd.
NIP. 19791128 200604 2 026
III/B PENATA MUDA TINGKAT 1TIKPNS
26Johanis G. Lerebulan, S.Pd.,Gr.
NIP. 19890707 201504 1 003
III/A PENATA MUDAGEOGRAFIPNS
27Syamsul Hadi, S.Pd.,Gr.
NIP. 19890810 201504 1 001
III/A PENATA MUDABK/ AGAMA ISLAMPNS
28Khamdiyah, SE
NIP. 19710404 200604 2 032
IV/A PEMBINABKPNS
29Bertholomeus Dethan, S.Pd.MATEMATIKAGURU KONTRAK PROVINSI
30Yunike Alviona Ndun, S.Pd.GEOGRAFI/ MULOKGURU KONTRAK PROVINSI
31Yerison Arnolus Nassa, S.Pd.PENJASKESGURU KONTRAK PROVINSI
32Linda S. Elimanafe, S.Pd.BAHASA DAN SASTRA INDONESIAGURU KONTRAK PROVINSI
33Delbi O. Batuk, S.PdEKONOMIGURU KONTRAK PROVINSI
34Yuliana D.N. Nggili, S.PdBIOLOGIGURU KONTRAK PROVINSI
35Elisabet Bullu, S.SiKIMIA/ MATEMATIKAGURU KONTRAK PROVINSI
36Kristofel Tungga, S.Pd.PENJASKESGURU KOMITE
37Julita Sofiana Giri, S.Pd.GEOGRAFIGURU KOMITE
38Sepliana Bessie, S.Pd.MATEMATIKA/ FISIKAGURU KOMITE
39Yakob Babadjasri, S.PdBAHASA JERMAN/KBAGURU KOMITE
40Nonci N. Modokh, S.PdKBAGURU KOMITE
41Nolvi Riani Adu, S.PdPKNGURU KOMITE
42Filmon Talommanafe, S.PdPRAKARYAGURU KOMITE
43Sarah Jumina Adu, S.PdMATEMATIKAGURU KOMITE
44Karnofianus Solumodokh, S.PdBAHASA INDONESIAGURU KOMITE
45Linda A. Jublina Ndun, S.PdAGAMA KRISTEN/ SENI BUDAYAGURU KOMITE